Championnat
1
7
15 septembre 2018 15:30
Chateaulin F.c.
NC
15:30 - 15 septembre 2018
NC
NC
NC

HOMME DU MATCH

  • NC
  • NC
  • NC
  • NC
  • NC
  • NC
  • NC
  • NC

STATS éQUIPE

6 Derniers matchs

P N P P G G

Répartition des buts

9 buts marqués
27 buts encaissés

Graphique des victoires

DERNIERS MATCHS

PROCHAINS MATCHS

CLASSEMENTS

Pl Équipe Pts Jo G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 BREST A.S U16 15 6 5 0 1 0 31 6 0 25
2 PLOUZANE A. C. F U16 15 6 5 0 1 0 26 4 0 22
3 CHATEAULIN F.C. 15 6 5 0 1 0 25 10 0 15
4 LANDERNEAU FC U16 12 6 4 0 2 0 18 11 0 7
5 FC LE RELECQ KERHUON 10 6 3 1 2 0 11 19 0 -8
6 LESNEVIEN RC U16 6 6 2 0 4 0 10 12 0 -2
7 PLOUGASTEL FC U16 5 6 1 2 3 0 6 22 0 -16
8 PONT L ABBE FC U16 4 6 1 1 4 0 11 23 0 -12
9 ASPTT BREST U16 3 6 1 0 5 0 7 18 0 -11
10 U.S. FOUESNANT U16 3 6 1 0 5 0 5 25 0 -20

BUTEURS

Classement des buteurs

PASSEURS

Classement des passeurs
gardiens
défenseurs
milieux
attaquants

RENDEZ-VOUS

NC
NC

Commentaires

Pl Équipe Pts Jo G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 U.S. FOUESNANT 18 6 6 0 0 0 16 3 0 13
2 U.S. DE TREGUNC 14 6 4 2 0 0 17 7 0 10
3 AM. ERGUE GABERIC 10 6 3 1 2 0 10 6 0 4
4 PT L ABBE 9 6 2 3 1 0 10 9 0 1
5 LA PLOZEVETIENNE 8 6 2 2 2 0 5 7 0 -2
6 A.S. PLOBANNALEC LES 7 5 2 1 2 0 11 9 0 2
7 AM.S. PLOMELINOISE 6 6 1 3 2 0 6 13 0 -7
8 QUIMPER ERGUE ARMEL 6 5 2 0 3 0 8 10 0 -2
9 PAOTRED DISPOUNT ERG 6 5 1 3 1 0 8 6 0 2
10 QUIMPER US 4 6 1 1 4 0 5 13 0 -8
11 A.S. MELGVEN 3 6 0 3 3 0 5 8 0 -3
12 PLOUHINEC AS 1 5 0 1 4 0 2 12 0 -10
Pl Équipe Pts Jo G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 LA FLEUR DE GENET 15 6 5 0 1 0 14 6 0 8
2 ROSPORDEN FC 15 6 5 0 1 0 16 5 0 11
3 CLOHARS FOUESNANT 12 6 4 0 2 0 19 10 0 9
4 LES MELENICKS ELLIAN 10 6 3 1 2 0 10 4 0 6
5 AM. ERGUE GABERIC 10 6 3 1 2 0 12 12 0 0
6 HERMINE CONCARNOISE 8 5 2 2 1 0 10 8 0 2
7 ET.S. NEVEZ 8 5 2 2 1 0 7 5 0 2
8 ENT.S. DE REDENE 8 6 2 2 2 0 6 4 0 2
9 U.S. FOUESNANT 5 6 1 2 3 0 7 14 0 -7
10 CONCARNEAU 4 6 1 1 4 0 12 25 0 -13
11 F.C. ODET BENODET GO 2 6 0 2 4 0 7 20 0 -13
12 U.S. CLOHARS CARNOET 1 6 0 1 5 0 4 11 0 -7
Pl Équipe Pts Jo G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 U.S. ST EVARZEC 15 5 5 0 0 0 30 2 0 28
2 PAOTRED DISPOUNT ERG 15 5 5 0 0 0 24 0 0 24
3 AM. ERGUE GABERIC 13 5 4 1 0 0 15 4 0 11
4 QUIMPER ERGUE ARMEL 12 5 4 0 1 0 29 9 0 20
5 U.S. FOUESNANT 9 6 3 0 3 0 12 22 0 -10
6 F.C. PLEUVENNOIS 8 6 2 2 2 0 9 10 0 -1
7 QUIMPER PENHARS FC 8 6 2 2 2 0 9 14 0 -5
8 CLOHARS FOUESNANT 8 5 3 0 2 1 11 11 0 0
9 AM.S. ST YVIENNE 3 6 1 0 5 0 7 17 0 -10
10 AM. ITALIA BRETAGNE 2 5 1 0 4 0 8 32 1 -24
11 C.A. FORESTOIS 0 5 0 1 4 1 2 20 0 -18
12 F.C. ODET BENODET GO 0 5 0 0 5 0 6 21 0 -15