septembre 2018
sept.
3-2
F.c. Odet Benodet Go
sept.
Am. Italia Bretagne
1-5
octobre 2018
oct.
0-3
Paotred Dispount Erg
oct.
Am. Ergue Gaberic
5-1
novembre 2018
nov.
U.s. St Evarzec
nov.
Clohars Fouesnant
3-0
nov.
Quimper Penhars Fc
déc.
déc.
F.c. Pleuvennois
janvier 2019
janv.
Quimper Ergue Armel
février 2019
févr.
F.c. Odet Benodet Go
févr.
Am. Italia Bretagne
mars 2019
mars
Paotred Dispount Erg
mars
Am. Ergue Gaberic
mars
avril 2019
avr.
Clohars Fouesnant
avr.
Quimper Penhars Fc
mai 2019
mai
mai
F.c. Pleuvennois
mai
Quimper Ergue Armel

Commentaires

Pl Équipe Pts Jo G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 U.S. FOUESNANT 18 6 6 0 0 0 16 3 0 13
2 U.S. DE TREGUNC 14 6 4 2 0 0 17 7 0 10
3 AM. ERGUE GABERIC 10 6 3 1 2 0 10 6 0 4
4 PT L ABBE 9 6 2 3 1 0 10 9 0 1
5 LA PLOZEVETIENNE 8 6 2 2 2 0 5 7 0 -2
6 A.S. PLOBANNALEC LES 7 5 2 1 2 0 11 9 0 2
7 AM.S. PLOMELINOISE 6 6 1 3 2 0 6 13 0 -7
8 QUIMPER ERGUE ARMEL 6 5 2 0 3 0 8 10 0 -2
9 PAOTRED DISPOUNT ERG 6 5 1 3 1 0 8 6 0 2
10 QUIMPER US 4 6 1 1 4 0 5 13 0 -8
11 A.S. MELGVEN 3 6 0 3 3 0 5 8 0 -3
12 PLOUHINEC AS 1 5 0 1 4 0 2 12 0 -10
Pl Équipe Pts Jo G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 LA FLEUR DE GENET 15 6 5 0 1 0 14 6 0 8
2 ROSPORDEN FC 15 6 5 0 1 0 16 5 0 11
3 CLOHARS FOUESNANT 12 6 4 0 2 0 19 10 0 9
4 LES MELENICKS ELLIAN 10 6 3 1 2 0 10 4 0 6
5 AM. ERGUE GABERIC 10 6 3 1 2 0 12 12 0 0
6 HERMINE CONCARNOISE 8 5 2 2 1 0 10 8 0 2
7 ET.S. NEVEZ 8 5 2 2 1 0 7 5 0 2
8 ENT.S. DE REDENE 8 6 2 2 2 0 6 4 0 2
9 U.S. FOUESNANT 5 6 1 2 3 0 7 14 0 -7
10 CONCARNEAU 4 6 1 1 4 0 12 25 0 -13
11 F.C. ODET BENODET GO 2 6 0 2 4 0 7 20 0 -13
12 U.S. CLOHARS CARNOET 1 6 0 1 5 0 4 11 0 -7
Pl Équipe Pts Jo G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 U.S. ST EVARZEC 15 5 5 0 0 0 30 2 0 28
2 PAOTRED DISPOUNT ERG 15 5 5 0 0 0 24 0 0 24
3 AM. ERGUE GABERIC 13 5 4 1 0 0 15 4 0 11
4 QUIMPER ERGUE ARMEL 12 5 4 0 1 0 29 9 0 20
5 U.S. FOUESNANT 9 6 3 0 3 0 12 22 0 -10
6 F.C. PLEUVENNOIS 8 6 2 2 2 0 9 10 0 -1
7 QUIMPER PENHARS FC 8 6 2 2 2 0 9 14 0 -5
8 CLOHARS FOUESNANT 8 5 3 0 2 1 11 11 0 0
9 AM.S. ST YVIENNE 3 6 1 0 5 0 7 17 0 -10
10 AM. ITALIA BRETAGNE 2 5 1 0 4 0 8 32 1 -24
11 C.A. FORESTOIS 0 5 0 1 4 1 2 20 0 -18
12 F.C. ODET BENODET GO 0 5 0 0 5 0 6 21 0 -15