septembre 2018
sept.
A.s. Melgven
0-1
sept.
4-0
Quimper Ergue Armel
octobre 2018
oct.
Am.s. Plomelinoise
oct.
A.s. Plobannalec Les
novembre 2018
nov.
Am. Ergue Gaberic
nov.
La Plozevetienne
nov.
décembre 2018
déc.
Paotred Dispount Erg
déc.
déc.
janvier 2019
janv.
février 2019
févr.
févr.
Quimper Ergue Armel
mars 2019
mars
Am.s. Plomelinoise
mars
A.s. Plobannalec Les
mars
Am. Ergue Gaberic
avril 2019
avr.
La Plozevetienne
avr.
avr.
Paotred Dispount Erg
mai 2019
mai
mai
mai

Commentaires

Pl Équipe Pts Jo G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 PT L ABBE 6 2 2 0 0 0 7 4 0 3
2 PAOTRED DISPOUNT ERG 4 2 1 1 0 0 5 2 0 3
3 U.S. DE TREGUNC 4 2 1 1 0 0 4 2 0 2
4 A.S. PLOBANNALEC LES 3 2 1 0 1 0 8 5 0 3
5 U.S. FOUESNANT 3 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
6 AM. ERGUE GABERIC 3 2 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 0
7 LA PLOZEVETIENNE 3 2 1 0 1 0 1 3 0 -2
8 AM.S. PLOMELINOISE 2 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 0 0
9 A.S. MELGVEN 1 2 0 1 1 0 1 2 0 -1
10 PLOUHINEC AS 1 2 0 1 1 0 1 6 0 -5
11 QUIMPER US 0 2 0 0 2 0 1 3 0 -2
12 QUIMPER ERGUE ARMEL 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 -2
Pl Équipe Pts Jo G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 ET.S. NEVEZ 6 2 2 0 0 0 6 2 0 4
2 ROSPORDEN FC 6 2 2 0 0 0 6 3 0 3
3 HERMINE CONCARNOISE 4 2 1 1 0 0 6 4 0 2
4 LES MELENICKS ELLIAN 4 2 1 1 0 0 6 0 0 6
5 CONCARNEAU 4 2 1 1 0 0 5 4 0 1
6 CLOHARS FOUESNANT 3 2 1 0 1 0 5 3 0 2
7 LA FLEUR DE GENET 3 2 1 0 1 0 6 4 0 2
8 AM. ERGUE GABERIC 3 2 1 0 1 0 2 4 0 -2
9 ENT.S. DE REDENE 1 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 -1
10 U.S. CLOHARS CARNOET 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 3 0 -3
11 F.C. ODET BENODET GO 0 2 0 0 2 0 1 9 0 -8
12 U.S. FOUESNANT 0 2 0 0 2 0 1 7 0 -6
Pl Équipe Pts Jo G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 U.S. ST EVARZEC 6 2 2 0 0 0 7 1 0 6
2 U.S. FOUESNANT 6 2 2 0 0 0 8 3 0 5
3 PAOTRED DISPOUNT ERG 6 2 2 0 0 0 5 0 0 5
4 AM. ERGUE GABERIC 6 2 2 0 0 0 7 3 0 4
5 F.C. PLEUVENNOIS 3 2 1 0 1 0 3 2 0 1
6 CLOHARS FOUESNANT 3 2 1 0 1 0 2 3 0 -1
7 QUIMPER PENHARS FC 3 2 1 0 1 0 3 5 0 -2
8 QUIMPER ERGUE ARMEL 3 2 1 0 1 0 8 3 0 5
9 F.C. ODET BENODET GO 0 2 0 0 2 0 3 10 0 -7
10 AM.S. ST YVIENNE 0 2 0 0 2 0 1 5 0 -4
11 C.A. FORESTOIS -1 1 0 0 1 1 2 7 0 -5
12 AM. ITALIA BRETAGNE -1 2 0 0 2 0 1 8 1 -7