septembre 2017
sept.
U17
2-3
Quimper Penhars Fc
sept.
Gj Cap Plom Penmarc
U17
octobre 2017
oct.
U17
In Kermoysan Quimper
oct.
Gj Pleuven/st Evarze
0-8
U17
novembre 2017
nov.
nov.
Pt L Abbe
3-0
U17
nov.
Quimper Kerfeunteun
0-4
U17
décembre 2017
déc.
U17
6-1
U.s. De Tregunc
déc.
Gj Plomelin Pluguffa
U17
janvier 2018
janv.
Gj Plomelin Pluguffa
U17
janv.
U17
3-2
A.s. Melgven
janv.
Gj Entre Are Plonev
U17
janv.
Gj Plomelin Pluguffa
0-1
U17
février 2018
févr.
Quimper Penhars Fc
5-2
U17
févr.
U17
7-1
Gj Cap Plom Penmarc
févr.
U17
7-1
Gj Pleuven/st Evarze
févr.
Gj Belon Lait Moelan
U17
mars 2018
mars
Gj Plomelin Pluguffa
3-0
U17
mars
mars
U17
1-4
Pt L Abbe
avril 2018
avr.
U.s. De Tregunc
2-2
U17
avr.
U17
7-4
Gj Plomelin Pluguffa
avr.
avr.
U17
1-2
Gj Bourgblanc/lann
mai 2018
mai
A.s. Melgven
U17
mai
A.s. Melgven
U17
mai
A.s. Melgven
2-2
U17
mai
U17
Gj Entre Are Plonev

Commentaires

Pl Équipe Pts Jo G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 PAOTRED DISPOUNT ERG 3 1 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
2 PT L ABBE 3 1 1 0 0 0 5 3 0 2
3 U.S. DE TREGUNC 3 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
4 AM. ERGUE GABERIC 3 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
5 U.S. FOUESNANT 3 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
6 PLOUHINEC AS 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
7 AM.S. PLOMELINOISE 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
8 QUIMPER US 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 0 -1
9 A.S. MELGVEN 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 -1
10 A.S. PLOBANNALEC LES 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 5 0 -2
11 QUIMPER ERGUE ARMEL 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 -2
12 LA PLOZEVETIENNE 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 3 0 -3
Pl Équipe Pts Jo G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 ET.S. NEVEZ 3 1 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
2 ROSPORDEN FC 3 1 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
3 LES MELENICKS ELLIAN 3 1 1 0 0 0 6 0 0 6
4 HERMINE CONCARNOISE 3 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
5 LA FLEUR DE GENET 3 1 1 0 0 0 4 1 0 3
6 CONCARNEAU 3 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
7 F.C. ODET BENODET GO 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 6 0 -6
8 CLOHARS FOUESNANT 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 3 0 -2
9 U.S. CLOHARS CARNOET 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 -2
10 ENT.S. DE REDENE 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 -1
11 U.S. FOUESNANT 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 3 0 -2
12 AM. ERGUE GABERIC 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 4 0 -3
Pl Équipe Pts Jo G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 F.C. PLEUVENNOIS 3 1 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
2 U.S. ST EVARZEC 3 1 1 0 0 0 5 1 0 4
3 CLOHARS FOUESNANT 3 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
4 U.S. FOUESNANT 3 1 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
5 AM. ERGUE GABERIC 3 1 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
6 PAOTRED DISPOUNT ERG 3 1 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
7 QUIMPER PENHARS FC 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 5 0 -4
8 AM.S. ST YVIENNE 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 3 0 -2
9 F.C. ODET BENODET GO 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 3 0 -1
10 QUIMPER ERGUE ARMEL 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 0 -1
11 C.A. FORESTOIS -1 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3
12 AM. ITALIA BRETAGNE -1 1 0 0 1 0 0 3 1 -3